PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Florida State Invitational - 10/6/2017 to 10/7/2017               
                             Apalachee Regional Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Women 5000 Meter Run College University
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women University                                                       
  1 Militsa Mircheva          JR Florida State          17:45.2    1             
  2 Jodie Judd                FR Florida State          17:52.4    2             
  3 Jana Reinert              FR Jacksonville           17:58.0    3             
  4 Jessica Pascoe            SO Florida                18:01.6    4             
  5 Althea Hewitt             JR Florida State          18:04.4    5             
  6 Addison Coggins           FR Florida State          18:05.1    6             
  7 Lauren Perry              SR Florida                18:05.6    7             
  8 Caitlin Marino            SR Jacksonville           18:11.2    8             
  9 Michelle Howell           SR Jacksonville           18:23.3    9             
 10 Forever Young             JR Florida State          18:24.5   10             
 11 Fatema Jaffer             JR Florida State          18:28.1   11             
 12 Emmax Kiplagat            SO Florida A&M            18:29.2   12             
 13 Madison Harris            JR Florida State          18:31.6   13             
 14 Megan Mooney              SO Florida State          18:34.5                  
 15 Mackenzie Landa           JR Florida State          18:37.1                  
 16 Elizabeth Jenkins         FR Florida State          18:40.9                  
 17 Emily Edwards             FR Florida State          18:41.6                  
 18 Nora McUmber              JR Jacksonville           18:44.3   14             
 19 Caitlin McQuilkin-Bell    JR Florida                18:45.8   15             
 20 Sarah Candiano            JR Florida State          18:53.0                  
 21 Kyla Siemens              SR Jacksonville           18:55.0   16             
 22 Nancy Murgor              JR Florida A&M            18:58.0   17             
 23 Morgan Hull               JR Florida                18:58.6   18             
 24 Hailey Hendry             SO Florida State          18:58.8                  
 25 Mercy Rotich              FR Florida A&M            19:04.7   19             
 26 Rania Samhouri            FR South Florida          19:05.3   20             
 27 Jennifer Lima             FR Florida State          19:11.2                  
 28 Maudie Skyring            FR Florida State          19:18.9                  
 29 Nicolette Worrell         FR Jacksonville           19:20.0   21             
 30 Micaela Torres            FR Florida State          19:20.4                  
 31 Jessica Lonas             JR Florida State          19:20.4                  
 32 Judith Kibii              SR Florida A&M            19:23.0   22             
 33 Bella Poole               SR Florida State          19:26.0                  
 34 Sarah Myers               FR Florida State          19:34.5                  
 35 Mackenzie Brown           FR Florida State          19:37.9                  
 36 Claire Farnsworth         SO South Florida          19:41.6   23             
 37 Naomi Tanui               SR Florida A&M            19:42.7   24             
 38 Ginelle Demone            SO Florida State          19:45.4                  
 39 Emily Sorrell             SO Jacksonville St.       19:48.1   25             
 40 Sarah Hartman             SR South Florida          19:54.8   26             
 41 Laura Jones               FR Florida                19:57.3   27             
 42 Katherine Kuhn            SO Florida State          20:01.0                  
 43 Yaranel Abreu             JR South Florida          20:08.8   28             
 44 Fridah Limo               JR Florida A&M            20:11.7   29             
 45 Kathryn Bernicke          FR Florida State          20:16.0                  
 46 Eliana Karr               FR Florida State          20:33.2                  
 47 Claire Hooker             SO Florida State          20:40.3                  
 48 Kate Ott                  FR South Florida          20:40.6   30             
 49 Nicole Taggart            FR South Florida          20:41.4   31             
 50 Elizabeth Cobb            SO Florida State          20:47.8                  
 51 Madison Morse             SO Florida                20:57.3   32             
 52 Shannon Turner            FR Florida State          20:57.5                  
 53 Keschel Hernandez         SO South Florida          21:02.2   33             
 54 Aubree Cole               SO Jacksonville St.       21:08.3   34             
 55 Sofia Padron              FR South Florida          21:08.6                  
 56 Dayja Simon               SR Jacksonville St.       21:15.7   35             
 57 Annie Allmark             FR South Florida          21:23.1                  
 58 Joy Jackson               SO South Florida          21:23.6                  
 59 Jazmine Ortega            FR Jacksonville St.       21:32.6   36             
 60 Elizabeth Coen            FR Florida State          21:39.0                  
 61 Alicia Buck               SO South Florida          21:39.5                  
 62 Alyssa Hudgins            FR Jacksonville St.       21:44.7   37             
 63 Mackenzie Baysinger       JR Florida State          21:47.9                  
 64 Ascar Koech               FR Florida A&M            21:57.9   38             
 65 Rebecka Wilson            SO South Florida          22:02.3                  
 66 Sara Bowden               JR South Florida          22:05.2                  
 67 Kellie Hays               JR Florida State          22:11.4                  
 68 Delsie Borgen             SO Florida State          22:20.7                  
 69 Maggie Ford               JR South Florida          22:31.1                  
 70 Madison Stahler           JR South Florida          22:39.9                  
 71 Tamera Mason              FR Florida A&M            23:03.3                  
 72 Mollie Golicher           FR Florida State          23:08.7                  
 73 Tylynn Register           FR Jacksonville St.       23:24.9   39             
 74 Carolyn Van Zile          FR South Florida          23:49.2  
                
Event 2  Women 5000 Meter Run College College
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women College                                                          
  1 Lia Hanus                 FR Florida Tech           18:25.8    1             
  2 Zoe Jarvis                FR Tampa                  19:01.9    2             
  3 Monika Brill              FR Tampa                  19:12.0    3             
  4 Georganne Watson             Unattached             19:15.2                  
  5 Sydney Rhodes             FR Tampa                  19:18.1    4             
  6 Kelly Griffin                Team Ftc               19:20.2                  
  7 Renee Cox                 JR West Florida           19:22.0    5             
  8 Hannah Nelson             SO Florida Southern       19:25.0    6             
  9 Alli Hay                  FR Columbus St.           19:39.8    7             
 10 Aleksa Guerra             JR Florida Southern       19:40.0    8             
 11 Benisse Inamahoro         JR Auburn Montgomery      19:41.4    9             
 12 Mercedes Mendoza          FR Florida Southern       19:43.8   10             
 13 Brianna Rekow             FR Tampa                  19:44.3   11             
 14 Devin Montalvo            JR West Florida           19:45.2   12             
 15 Genevieve Lucas           SO Florida Tech           19:46.5   13             
 16 Clare McMahon             SO Tampa                  19:46.7   14             
 17 Katie Potts               SO Unattached             19:47.8                  
 18 Jastonie Hill             SO Columbus St.           19:58.9   15             
 19 Julia Lockridge           JR Tampa                  20:02.5   16             
 20 Sasha Solano-McDaniel     FR Loyola-New Orleans     20:05.2   17             
 21 Michaela Reynolds         SO Unc Pembroke           20:07.2   18             
 22 Molly McCann              FR Unc Pembroke           20:09.7   19             
 23 Corinne Fanta             FR Tampa                  20:09.8   20             
 24 Gabrielle Trimlett        SR Florida Tech           20:10.7   21             
 25 Kendal Clark              FR Webber Internati       20:13.3   22             
 26 Riley Axe                 FR Unc Pembroke           20:14.1   23             
 27 Margaret Dailey           FR Tampa                  20:16.3                  
 28 Emily Iseley              SR Florida Tech           20:17.1   24             
 29 Hannah Flemming           FR Florida Southern       20:18.9   25             
 30 Ashleigh Owens            SR Georgia Sout           20:19.8   26             
 31 Quincy Mayer              FR Pasco-Hernan           20:21.7   27             
 32 Alexis Parnell            SR West Florida           20:25.5   28             
 33 Anna Brook Opalinski      SO Florida Southern       20:28.7   29             
 34 Marina DeBiasi            JR Florida Tech           20:33.1   30             
 35 Chelsee Cook-McGee        FR Chipola College        20:36.0   31             
 36 Jolene Vergauwen          JR Florida Southern       20:36.9   32             
 37 Sarah Carrion             SR West Florida           20:38.6   33             
 38 Jasmine Lee               JR West Florida           20:39.3   34             
 39 Kristin Cain              JR Unc Pembroke           20:41.6   35             
 40 Eva Salazar-Torres        SO Columbus St.           20:42.8   36             
 41 Meagan Giddens            SO Tallahassee CC         20:46.5   37             
 42 Katelynn Burns            SR Auburn Montgomery      20:52.1   38             
 43 Kimberly Napoleon         SO West Florida           20:58.5   39             
 44 Michaela Scruti           SO Fscj (Jacksonville)    20:59.5   40             
 45 Rebekah Lapp              SO West Florida           21:01.2   41             
 46 Amber Winton              FR Florida Southern       21:12.6   42             
 47 Victoria McCurry          FR Auburn Montgomery      21:14.7   43             
 48 Avriel McCutcheon         SR West Florida           21:19.2                  
 49 Kylyn Burbine                Pasco-Hernan           21:24.1   44             
 50 Abby Greenleaf            SO West Florida           21:24.1                  
 51 Dara Staton               SO Columbus St.           21:28.2   45             
 52 Ansley Story              JR Auburn Montgomery      21:29.9   46             
 53 Madison Santore           FR Florida Southern       21:30.4                  
 54 Natasha Menifee           JR Webber Internati       21:31.1   47             
 55 Shelby McMurray           FR Unc Pembroke           21:31.5   48             
 56 Haley Grayson             SO Fscj (Jacksonville)    21:35.5   49             
 57 Zeana Guirey              FR West Florida           21:40.0                  
 58 Pauline Cosson            SO Florida Tech           21:40.6   50             
 59 Corey Pethers             FR Unc Pembroke           21:43.7   51             
 60 Katherine McGarr          JR Georgia Sout           21:46.6   52             
 61 Na'ilah Allen             FR Columbus St.           21:47.4   53             
 62 Rachel VanWart            SO West Florida           21:56.4                  
 63 Tristin Sanders           SO Loyola-New Orleans     21:59.7   54             
 64 Samantha Badami           FR Unc Pembroke           22:01.7   55             
 65 Rachel Goldkamp           FR Loyola-New Orleans     22:03.8   56             
 66 Lucy Freeman              FR Florida Tech           22:18.2   57             
 67 Rachel Barnack            FR Loyola-New Orleans     22:21.1   58             
 68 Skylen Acuna              FR Pasco-Hernan           22:25.1   59             
 69 Amanda Slattery           JR Florida Southern       22:33.1                  
 70 Olivia Ivings             SR Columbus St.           22:36.1   60             
 71 Amanda Sava               SR Unattached             22:38.9                  
 72 Montana Gottman           FR Pasco-Hernan           22:43.8   61             
 73 Ansley Cain               FR Columbus St.           22:45.6   62             
 74 Tanishya Jones            JR Auburn Montgomery      22:46.0   63             
 75 Helena Lauchli            FR Loyola-New Orleans     22:54.3   64             
 76 Connie Lewis              SO Georgia Sout           22:55.9   65             
 77 Jordan Spicer             SR West Florida           22:57.0                  
 78 Annaliese Besaw              Pasco-Hernan           22:58.6   66             
 79 Tatiana Forester          JR Columbus St.           23:03.7                  
 80 Olnick Duverge            SO Tallahassee CC         23:05.8   67             
 81 Kendall Lane              JR Loyola-New Orleans     23:12.9   68             
 82 Kelly Dawson              SR Auburn Montgomery      23:15.6   69             
 83 Casey Orlando             JR Florida Tech           23:26.1                  
 84 Brooke Schultz            SR Auburn Montgomery      23:27.5   70             
 85 Savannah Ross             JR Georgia Sout           23:28.9   71             
 86 Alora Scogin              SO Florida College        23:53.0   72             
 87 Madison West              SR Florida College        23:54.0   73             
 88 Taylor Christian          SO Webber Internati       24:11.8   74             
 89 Savanna Van Wechel        FR Pasco-Hernan           24:12.6   75             
 90 Ratesha Smith             FR Webber Internati       24:24.5   76             
 91 Summer Hill               FR Chipola College        24:33.8   77             
 92 Rachel Williams           FR Tallahassee CC         24:39.3   78             
 93 Alexis McElroy            FR Tallahassee CC         24:43.7   79             
 94 Farley Wood               FR Florida College        25:09.5   80             
 95 Joyce Caba                JR Webber Internati       25:13.0   81             
 96 Beth McKee                FR Florida College        25:15.4   82             
 97 Angela Goldstein             Pasco-Hernan           25:19.3   83             
 98 Jessica Rodriguez            Pasco-Hernan           25:30.8                  
 99 Briley Hancock            SO Florida College        26:04.7   84             
100 Lua Fernandez             FR Webber Internati       26:07.7   85             
101 Daria Woods               SR Georgia Sout           26:28.4   86             
102 Koree Ream                JR Webber Internati       27:00.1   87             
103 Hannah Brown              FR Georgia Sout           27:08.8   88             
104 Erica Day                 JR Georgia Sout           27:26.1   89             
105 Ashley Maxwell            FR Tallahassee CC         28:14.6   90             
106 Nicole Maza               SO Fscj (Jacksonville)    28:21.5   91             
107 Dominique Phillips-Alvar  FR Pasco-Hernan           28:26.9                  
108 Mary White                FR Fscj (Jacksonville)    28:45.7   92             
109 Gabrielle Gracia          FR Fscj (Jacksonville)    29:06.2   93             
110 Hannah Rees               SO Chipola College        29:34.1   94             
111 Jessica Davis             FR Pasco-Hernan           29:51.5                  
112 Kari Raae                 SO Fscj (Jacksonville)    29:59.9   95             
113 Karen Spivey              FR Fscj (Jacksonville)    30:42.9   96             
114 Lynn John                 SO Fscj (Jacksonville)    32:13.8                  
115 Madison Daniels           FR Chipola College        34:29.4   97             
116 Elizabeth Fleener         FR Chipola College        36:58.4   98             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women University                                                       
   1 Florida State                24    1    2    5    6   10   11   13          
      Total Time:  1:30:11.60                                                    
         Average:    18:02.32                                                    
   2 Jacksonville                 50    3    8    9   14   16   21               
      Total Time:  1:32:11.80                                                    
         Average:    18:26.36                                                    
   3 Florida                      71    4    7   15   18   27   32               
      Total Time:  1:33:48.90                                                    
         Average:    18:45.78                                                    
   4 Florida A&M                  94   12   17   19   22   24   29   38          
      Total Time:  1:35:37.60                                                    
         Average:    19:07.52                                                    
   5 South Florida               127   20   23   26   28   30   31   33          
      Total Time:  1:39:31.10                                                    
         Average:    19:54.22                                                    
   6 Jacksonville St.            167   25   34   35   36   37   39               
      Total Time:  1:45:29.40                                                    
         Average:    21:05.88  
Results - Women College                                                          
   1 Tampa                        34    2    3    4   11   14   16   20          
      Total Time:  1:37:03.00                                                    
         Average:    19:24.60                                                    
   2 Florida Southern             78    6    8   10   25   29   32   42          
      Total Time:  1:39:36.40                                                    
         Average:    19:55.28                                                    
   3 Florida Tech                 89    1   13   21   24   30   50   57          
      Total Time:  1:39:13.20                                                    
         Average:    19:50.64                                                    
   4 West Florida                112    5   12   28   33   34   39   41          
      Total Time:  1:40:50.60                                                    
         Average:    20:10.12                                                    
   5 Unc Pembroke                143   18   19   23   35   48   51   55          
      Total Time:  1:42:44.10                                                    
         Average:    20:32.82                                                    
   6 Columbus St.                156    7   15   36   45   53   60   62          
      Total Time:  1:43:37.10                                                    
         Average:    20:43.42                                                    
   7 Auburn Montgomery           199    9   38   43   46   63   69   70          
      Total Time:  1:46:04.10                                                    
         Average:    21:12.82                                                    
   8 Loyola-New Orleans          249   17   54   56   58   64   68               
      Total Time:  1:49:24.10                                                    
         Average:    21:52.82                                                    
   9 Pasco-Hernando State Coll   257   27   44   59   61   66   75   83          
      Total Time:  1:49:53.30                                                    
         Average:    21:58.66                                                    
  10 Webber International        300   22   47   74   76   81   85   87          
      Total Time:  1:55:33.70                                                    
         Average:    23:06.74                                                    
  11 Georgia Southwestern        300   26   52   65   71   86   88   89          
      Total Time:  1:54:59.60                                                    
         Average:    22:59.92                                                    
  12 Tallahassee CC              351   37   67   78   79   90                    
      Total Time:  2:01:29.90                                                    
         Average:    24:17.98                                                    
  13 Fscj (Jacksonville)         365   40   49   91   92   93   95   96          
      Total Time:  2:08:48.40                                                    
         Average:    25:45.68                                                    
  14 Florida College             391   72   73   80   82   84                    
      Total Time:  2:04:16.60                                                    
         Average:    24:51.32                                                    
  15 Chipola College             397   31   77   94   97   98                    
      Total Time:  2:26:11.70                                                    
         Average:    29:14.34